Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KEATS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+64.0%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+20.7%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+55.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+36.8%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AF
← Back to All Properties