Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SPRING GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+73.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+12.6%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LQ
← Back to All Properties