Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BITTERN ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,250
Last Sold Price
7 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,250
+12.1%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+59.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WT
← Back to All Properties