Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CHARLTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+71.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+81.6%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JN
← Back to All Properties