Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,950
+11.3%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+72.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties