27, BROOM STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 0JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-8.8%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+169.1%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+46.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1