21, HARLINGTON ROAD, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU3 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+60.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+4.4%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1