Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, CROSS LANE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L35 5DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+74.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+55.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+114.0%
Sold on 11 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 5DT
← Back to All Properties