Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PETREL CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+48.8%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Detached
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+27.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 5 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6NT
← Back to All Properties