Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, THE ABODE, SUNDERLAND STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 5AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£22,662 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-27.4%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,662 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,662
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 5AF
← Back to All Properties