Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BARTLEY MILL CLOSE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+71.4%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+34.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 11 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5PE
← Back to All Properties