Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 1, TRINITY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+72.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 4 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2ES
← Back to All Properties