52, WOODFIELD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 8BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,000-23.9%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+179.4%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+8.6%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1