Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PARKSIDE DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 3AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,080,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,080,000
+29.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£837,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£695,000
+5.6%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£658,000
+200.5%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Detached
+£439,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 3AX
← Back to All Properties