Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, COAST ROAD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 6ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+86.7%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-21.0%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+40.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+101.5%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 6ND
← Back to All Properties