Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FENNEL AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+23.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,950
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0FS
← Back to All Properties