Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CELANDINE GROVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+58.8%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4EE
← Back to All Properties