Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROTHERFIELDS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£384,000
-10.1%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Detached
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£426,995
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8DP
← Back to All Properties