Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEAM COTTAGE, LOWER CHURCH STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£985,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£515,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£985,000
+109.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0AS
← Back to All Properties