Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HASELMERE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+26.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+92.7%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+36.6%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,900
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JQ
← Back to All Properties