Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TAPELEY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+14.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+30.1%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XE
← Back to All Properties