Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VERMEER CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
+49.1%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4NQ
← Back to All Properties