45, NORTHGATE STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+21.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+71.2%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+209.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1