FLAT 1, ASTON COURT 9-11, TRINITY GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+113.2%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+30.8%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1