Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HINTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+94.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 10 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8LS
← Back to All Properties