Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ROSKEEN COURT, 6, COPPER BEECH DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+163.6%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties