Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STONELY BROOK, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4QY
← Back to All Properties