116, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9RF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.9%
Price Change
-£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£27,500-76.9%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000+14.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,995+19.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,995+58.2%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+49.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1