26, SEYMOUR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 0UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+455.6%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£250,000+455.6%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+44.0%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1