Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BOLSIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+31.9%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+10.5%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5FD
← Back to All Properties