Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ASCOT DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+4.1%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9DW
← Back to All Properties