Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILSON COURT, STOCKEN HALL ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
-4.1%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,995
+252.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£105,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7RS
← Back to All Properties