Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+9.2%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
-3.3%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
-25.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-16.5%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,679 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,679
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EZ
← Back to All Properties