Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ATLANTEAN DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+4.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3NW
← Back to All Properties