Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHAPEL LANE, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 7SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£531,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£531,000
+42.6%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500
+9.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+116.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 3 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7SD
← Back to All Properties