Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, OAKLANDS AVENUE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£882,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£432,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£882,500
+96.1%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£432,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+42.0%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4LW
← Back to All Properties