40, LYNMOUTH CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£161,000+64.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+76.6%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 19 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1