Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, MANOR COURT, 196, ALTRINCHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-13.5%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4RZ
← Back to All Properties