Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+33.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DX
← Back to All Properties