Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BLACK DIAMOND PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+13.5%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 24 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3EW
← Back to All Properties