Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOVINGHAM DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
-5.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4WL
← Back to All Properties