Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+44.1%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5BX
← Back to All Properties