Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SYCAMORE CLOSE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£13,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+34.6%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£13,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,125
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UB
← Back to All Properties