Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLONNERS FIELD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+91.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£118,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GU
← Back to All Properties