Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TRENTHAM STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,061
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£15,311 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,061
+22.0%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,311 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1EZ
← Back to All Properties