31, ATHERFIELD ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+132.2%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+62.7%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1