31, SILVER STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 9BU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+73.3%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000-19.2%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995+14.7%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+186.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+2.7%
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1