Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, VICTORIA STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+3.5%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+3.2%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+64.2%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7BW
← Back to All Properties