Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+70.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+24.6%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+1.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3JZ
← Back to All Properties