Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+29.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950
+69.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+19.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties